SBC 67th Graduation

Our Graduates

Our Mission

To glorify God by training faithful servants of Jesus Christ to edify the body of Christ and to make disciples of all nations

Our Vision

Nurturing servant leaders, integrative thinkers and effective communicators of God’s Word

华文神学系

School of Theology (Chinese)

基督教研究文凭

Diploma in Christian Studies

  1. 干丹霓 Gan Dan Ni 
  2. 潘婷婷 Pan Ting Ting
  3. 谢文禧 Tse Man Hei
  4. 王黎媛 Wang Li Yuan
  5. 杨德汉 Yong Teck Hong

基督教研究硕士

Master in Christian Studies

  1. 陈忠勤 Chin Chung Chien
  2. 王天恩 Wang Grace

文学硕士 (基督教研究)

Master of Arts in Christian Studies

  1. 李庆华 Lee King Fah

文学硕士 (圣经研究)

Master of Arts in Biblical Studies

  1. 吴天杰 Wu Tian Jie

道学硕士

Master of Divinity

  1. 陈美仪 Chan May Yee
  2. 陈以诺 Chen Enoch
  3. 陈温凯 Chen Wen Kai
  4. 邓钫 Deng Fang
  5. 顾欣秀 Gu Xin Xiu
  6. 顾薛君 Gu Xue Jun
  7. 雅亿 Josie
  8. 李有勇 Sone Bae
  9. 唐小付 Tang Xiao Fu
  10. 滕丰盛 Teng Feng Sheng
  11. 汤成发 Thng Seng Huat
  12. 王西强 Wang Xi Qiang
  13. 熊建芳 Xiong Jian Fang
  14. 蚁勍 Yi Qing
  15. 张椿娥 Zhang Chune
  16. 张谦 Zhang Qian
  17. 张伟南 Zhang Wei Nan

英文神学系

School of Theology (English)

基督教研究学士后文凭

Graduate Diploma in Christian Studies

  1. Boon Chuan Yinn
  2. Chan Kia Imm Helena
  3. Chung Wan Yi Rebecca
  4. Daniel James Thompson
  5. Limasunep
  6. Mok Han Kwang Kelvin
  7. Tay Hooi Ching

跨文化研究学士后文凭

Graduate Diploma in Intercultural Studies

  1. Chew Sheng Ian Nicholas
  2. Choong Hao Chuen Joel
  3. Gan Lay Ann
  4. Hui Wen Yi Marianne

文学硕士 (跨文化研究)

Master of Arts in Intercultural Studies

  1. Hwang Jia Chyi Jackie

文学硕士 (圣经研究)

Master of Arts in Biblical Studies

  1. Lum Yong Hao Joseph

道学硕士

Master of Divinity

  1. Chang Yew Beng Isaac
  2. Erika Rotani
  3. Ji Jiayang Jonathan
  4. Lim Sern Wang
  5. Lim Yao Qi
  6. Lee May Sze Astrid
  7. Ling Xiao Zhen Hannah
  8. Low Tze Ping Augustus
  9. Ma Rowena Tabing Oriente
  10. Ngorow Philia Moyon
  11. Ong Chee Hong
  12. Su Jin Song Gerard
  13. Tan Hui Lin Gloria
  14. Tan Hui Ru
  15. Wong Lee Lip Philip

圣乐系

School of Church Music

圣乐学士

Bachelor of Church Music

  1. Voo Gyet Yee Isabel

圣乐硕士 (主修事工领导)

Master of Church Music in Ministry Leadership

  1. Alex Sreedharan
  2. Namjoo Lee

圣乐硕士(主修指挥)

Master of Church Music in Choral Conducting

  1. Goh Teck Koon Hillary
  2. Ong Shih Chee Sheila

辅导系

School of Counselling

辅导学士后文凭

Graduate Diploma in Counselling

  1. Cheang Poh Ling Pauline
  2. Zhu Le

辅导文学硕士

Master of Arts in Counselling

  1. Cheng Mui Leng Cassandra
  2. Chng Hui Hong Magdelene
  3. Chong Wong Mui
  4. Foo Jong Sheng Clement
  5. Inge Setyawan
  6. Kanjanamas Kulying
  7. Karla Rose Lyle
  8. Khoo Peng Hui Randy
  9. Koh Perk Kee Peggy
  10. Lee Sheng An Mark
  11. Lee-Siah Si Jia Tabitha
  12. Lee Yun Qi Vicky
  13. Lim Li Michelle
  1. Loh Nancy
  2. Michelle Duran Reyes
  3. Ng Hui Shan
  4. Ng Kai Qin
  5. Senlilo Yanthan
  6. Tai Yoke Yin
  7. Tam Mei Wah Lydia
  8. Tan Mui Kiang
  9. Tan Sin Hui Amanda
  10. Tan Sue Ann
  11. Tay Ban Hong Daniel
  12. Ting Rebecca
  13. Yang Xiao Hui

进深研究课程

ADVANCED STUDIES

神学硕士

Master of Theology

  1. 孙洁炜 Sun Jie Wei
  2. Brian Walpole Talbot

教牧学博士

Doctor of Ministry

  1. 陈廸芳 Chan Dick Fong Dickson
  2. 陈礼亮 Chan Lai Liong
  3. 陈良栋 Tran Luong Dong
  4. 赵新民 Zhao Xin Min
  5. Meyriawati Anam
  6. Maria Gracia Lumibao Moron
  1. Shehan Devapriya Fernando
  2. Ong Choon Huat Richard
  3. Rajaguru Mudiyanselage Sandya Devapriya Hunukumbura
  4. Wong Seeton Jocelyn